Trainingszeiten

Trainingsplan 2016/2017 Stand 29.06.2016

 

1.Herren

(2.Regionalliga

Südwest Nord)

Montag

Dienstag

Freitag

18:00-20:00

18:00-20:00

19:00-22:00

Emil-J.-Halle

Herderschule

Emil-J.-Halle

2.Herren

(Landesliga Nord-Hessen)

Mittwoch

Freitag

20:00-22:00

20:00-22:00

1.BSZ Schiller

1.BSZ Schiller

3.Herren

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Montag

Freitag

20:00-22:00

18:00-20:00

Herderschule

1.BSZ Schiller

4.Herren

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Montag

Donnerstag

20:00-22:00

20:00-22:00

ACT

Herderschule

5.Herren : Team Green

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Dienstag

Freitag

20:00-22:00

18:00-20:00

ACT

Schillerhalle

6.Herren

(Kreisliga Kassel)

Freitag

20:00-22:00

Herderschule

7.Herren : Team China

(Kreisliga Kassel)

Donnerstag

20:00-22:00

ACT

1.Damen

(Landesliga Nord)

Dienstag

Freitag

20:00-22:00

18:00-20:00

Herderschule

Herderschule

2.Damen

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Montag

20:00-22:00

1.BSZ Schiller

WU13

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Freitag

16:30-18:00

1.BSZ Schiller

WU15

(Landesliga Hessen)

Montag

16:30-18:00

Herderschule

U6 Mixed

Donnerstag

16:30-17:30

Möncheberg

U8 Mixed

Donnerstag

17:15-18:30

Möncheberg

U10 Mixed

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Montag

Freitag

16:30-18:00

15:00-16:30

1.BSZ Schiller

1.BSZ Schiller

MU12

(Oberliga Hessen)

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Freitag

15:30-17:00

16:00-18:00

15:30-17:00

EJH

ACT

EJH TFG

MU14

(Oberliga Hessen)

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Freitag

16:30-18:00

15:30-17:00

16:30-18:00

Herderschule

EJH TFG

1.BSZ Schiller

MU16

(Landesliga Hessen)

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Freitag

17:00-18:30

18:00-20:00

17:00-19:00

Emil-J.-Halle

ACT

Emil-J.Halle

MU18

(Oberliga Hessen)

Montag

Donnerstag

Freitag

18:00-20:00

18:00-20:00

18:00-20:00

Herderschule

Herderschule

1.BSZ Schiller

MU12 II-Anfänger

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Donnerstag

16:00-18:00

ACT

MU14 II

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Dienstag

Freitag

16:30-18:00

16:30-18:00

ACT

1.BSZ Schiller

MU16 II

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Dienstag

Donnerstag

18:00-20:00

18:30-20:00

ACT

Möncheberg

MU18 II

(Bezirksliga Kassel)

Donnerstag

20:00-21:30

Möncheberg

Mixed

Mittwoch

19:30-22:00

Herderschule

Wingas

Donnerstag

18:00-20:00

ACT